Small_1547039604-basorika
Kelsey Basiorka
Special Education K-2
724-839-7241
Small_1547039628-carpenter
Sydknee Carpenter
Special Education 5-6
724-839-7241
Small_1547039729-caldwell
Amy Caldwell
Special Education 3-6
724-839-7241 ext 5114
Small_1547039806-steiner
Patricia Steiner
Special Education
724-943-3401 Ext. 4233
Small_049ff052-f06f-48ad-9df5-eb0f616623c2
Angela Seaman
Special Education
724-943-3401 Ext. 6203
Small_7f8975c7-3a0a-4a0a-9e5c-70d8ee8363d4
Alison Busby
Special Education
724-938-3401 Ext. 6204
Small_1547042779-cox
Melody Cox
English
724-943-3401 Ext. 6217
Small_b2ba52f4-e4b2-4cca-a84d-53d4f564af30
Lori Sagosky
5th Grade
724-839-7241 Ext. 5106
Small_1519407406-osborne
Lindsey Osborne
3rd Grade
724-839-7241 Ext. 5109
Small_16ddca9e-a4b8-43ec-90c8-ff965359aa1d
Amanda Nosky
Biology/Science
724-943-3401 Ext. 6229
Small_1503063133-noid1q02249
Kristen Rice
Social Worker/Intermediate Unit #1
724-839-7241Ext. 3123
Small_24bd97d6-0628-4035-984d-f0a3c9060fee
Kriston Appleton
Writing Teacher
724-839-7241 Ext. 5106
Small_9fc63e04-c62b-496c-b738-a41a4a5d7c18
April Baily
Music Teacher K-6
724-839-7241 Ext. 5001
Small_284676db-9384-4158-a7e9-40736e16ecf6
Kathy Beck
School Nurse
(724) 943-3401 EXT.3324
Small_15440cff-2955-4856-a415-9b7473528a7c
Claudine Ferek
1st Grade
724-839-7241 Ext. 5105
Small_1536068112-southeastern_greene_1_
Michael Billetz
Custodian
(724) 943-3401 Ext. 2629
Small_5d9b15c0-03d7-42c7-a909-e2a15d18ef8b
Amber Burkett
Earth and Space/Environmental Science
(724) 943-3401 Ext. 6231
Small_ed3d28f6-ef1c-4db3-ab31-83791fbda939
Jeremy Burnsworth
Mathematics
(724) 943-3401 Ext. 6312
Small_1503061640-noid1q02152
Kim Casseday
Classroom Aide
724-839-7241
Small_532ab92b-b595-4fb1-a121-b3308c1b8f39
Kathy Chafin
Kindergarten
724-839-7241 Ext. 5127
Small_7b3ace7c-a45f-4ba9-beec-6ea424a4cb89
Nicole Colarusso
2nd Grade
724-839-7241 Ext. 5102
Small_f88cfd58-c561-46b1-a5fd-d699568d0714
Heather Conway
1st Grade
724-839-7241 Ext. 5103
Small_1536068054-southeastern_greene_1_
Betty Cox
Custodian
(724) 943-3401 Ext. 2629
Small_24c56f92-1f41-4198-96d2-4bca28d15296
Marsha Cree
4th Grade
724-839-7241 Ext. 5209
Small_1503070004-missing-student_id-43
Robert Cree
Security
(724) 943-3401 Exy. 2630
Small_9974c637-2e22-40f1-b322-31233092c05d
Dominic De Carlo
Social Studies
(724) 943-3401 Ext. 6310
Small_1503070026-missing-student_id-42
Lora Demchak
Business Office/Accounts Payable
(724) 943-3401 Ext. 2233
Small_1503070040-missing-student_id-26
Bart Donley
High School Principal
(724) 943-3401 Ext. 2623
Small_f0e0bf94-fcc2-4dde-b731-a4916113b075
Sheena Donley
5th Grade
724-839-7241 Ext. 5201
Small_1503070058-missing-student_id-3
Tracy Ellsworth
Custodian
(724) 943-3401 Ext. 2629
Small_1503060846-noid1q02075
Debbie Erjavek
Special Education 3-4
724-839-7241 Ext. 5211
Small_24a19495-41af-4f19-a972-3f11bf0901b4
Tom Fink
High School Guidance Counselor
(724) 943-3401 Ext. 2626
Small_165889d2-d976-4e87-8ba5-976fee747218
Johnathan Gamon
Mathematics
(724) 943-3401 Ext. 6315
Small_5c7a6011-564a-4650-9798-765a15b54e92
Trina Griffith
Spanish
(724) 943-3401 Ext. 6127
Small_9b7995bb-e328-4abf-8c50-e3ef87ef58e0
Lisa Grim
Bobtown Cafeteria Head Cook
724-839-7241 Ext. 3325
Small_68ea63f1-7460-4924-b8bc-711925ddd5bc
Tonya Halbert
Elementary Main Office Secretary
(724) 839-7241 Ext. 3321
Small_78abbe5e-0d49-43c2-aa3b-c3527c4ba400
Lisa Harvilla
Secretary to the Superintendent
724-943-3401
Small_25a886db-8fae-4c8d-9804-ac0feb9329aa
Kristin Haywood
Family and Consumer Science
(724) 943-3401 Ext. 6216
Small_95f703c7-eab9-47e3-b4f5-9a6025b2d147
Ellen Heagy
Speech Therapist
724-839-7241 Ext. 3125
Small_ac0e29e2-d269-4323-9cff-46f2a61e519f
Ashley Hull
Mathematics
(724) 943-3401 Ext. 6212
Small_faa01707-cef7-417a-9350-c2d0381a8d75
Melissa Johnson
Mapletown Cafeteria Head Cook
(724) 943-3401 Ext. 2245
Small_3e2ea4f6-cd17-4786-bac5-d7bbc6a77acf
Bobby Kennedy
Grade 6
724-839-7241 Ext. 5205
Small_1503070301-missing-student_id-24
Hunter Klein
Social Worker/Intermediate Unit #1
(724) 943-3401 Ext. 2248
Small_4b2ebd82-66c6-4df7-b032-a0898749a062
Brian Lewandowsky
Technology Education
(724) 943-3401 Ext. 6109
Small_e2587ea6-73f4-4abc-9e0a-971cefe0202c
Sara London
Biology/Chemistry
(724) 943-3401 Ext. 6220
Small_1547039502-pennington
Lynn Pennington
High School Secretary
(724) 943-3401 Ext. 2621
Small_67d98bbc-50d5-469f-99b1-4e9e4a7552ef
Nicole Maley
Grade 5
724-839-7241 Ext. 5202
Small_1503061319-noid1q02239
April Masciarelli
Special Education
724-839-7241 Ext. 5111
Small_e696a10e-7524-44f2-bd6a-f4cb866c4098
Kate Mc Cullough
English/Social Studies
(724) 943-3401 Ext. 6123
Small_1503070409-missing-student_id-19
Louise Mechling
Art
(724) 943-3401 Ext. 6314
Small_b0716b2b-51be-496c-9df7-895a46f29a77
Jerry Mellinger
Mathematics/Physics
(724) 943-3401 Ext.6222
Small_a3e7f7cd-58f3-4110-8cc9-1028b5186d1e
Rich Menear
Bobtown Elementary Principal
724-839-7241 Ext.3326
Small_356b8c4f-4a5d-46e4-ae24-19574ddadd85
Christine Menear
Special Education
(724) 943-3401 Ext. 6201
Small_cb2693f2-782b-417a-a6f7-335112c10c3a
Audrey Mlay
Library/Art
724-839-7241 Ext. 5327
Small_1503075499-missing-student_id-16
Michael Mlay
Business and Computer Education
(724) 943-3401 Ext. 6210
Small_1536068625-southeastern_greene_1_
Linda Monica
Payroll/Benefits Coordinator
(724) 943-3401 Ext. 2232
Small_3cd835cf-2256-456d-b7b7-aaa7319aa0f0
Jennifer Nesser
Grade 6
724-839-7241 Ext. 5203
Small_1519407435-pekar
Richard Pekar
Superintendent of Schools
(724) 943-3401
Small_1503070459-missing-student_id-13
Jennifer Pennington
Cafeteria
(724) 943-3401
Small_16373673-6e44-4185-99f0-dca9ab079c52
Preston Pratt
Technology Coordinator
(724) 943-3401 Ext. 2246
Small_1503075559-missing-student_id-36
Jerry Presock
Maintenance
(724) 943-3401
Small_5e632b5f-6d99-48a0-b78b-b9de27da945b
Christina Ramstad
English
(724) 943-3401 Ext. 6215
Small_1503075587-missing-student_id-28
Jeremy Reed
Social Studies
(724) 943-3401 Ext. 6125
Small_383ca172-74a4-4974-bd1b-8e8f0b186c56
Carmen Richter
Kindergarten
724-839-7241 Ext. 5005
Small_1503063013-noid1q11016
Rebecca Robinson
Cafeteria
724-839-7241
Small_1536068677-bobtown_bulldogs_mascot
Brandon Robinson
Custodian
724-839-7241
Small_1536068718-bobtown_bulldogs_mascot
Scott Rugola
Maintenance Tech
724-839-7241
Small_684b3d37-56c7-4d2e-ad18-357178dbda42
Courtney Shields
English
(724) 943-3401
Small_27cfa906-8844-4fa6-b4a3-96000376a38c
Denna Shilk
Kindergarten
724-839-7241 Ext. 5121
Small_032c4fc6-ba6c-4155-b46f-1238e0488b48
Christopher Shilk
Physical Education
(724) 943-3401
Small_1536068288-southeastern_greene_1_
Scott Sinn
Assistant to the Superintendent/Curriculum Coordinator
(724) 943-3401
Small_2b72f17c-a241-44cc-b532-55fccc84f363
Janis Smearcheck
Life/Physical Science
(724) 943-3401
Small_d5ca3c49-d0c0-4861-93ed-35624e980564
Raquel Cole
Special Education
(724) 943-3401
Small_1503075705-missing-student_id-6
Robert Springer
Music
(724) 943-3401 Ext. 2283
Small_e83c7b0e-43f2-4fbe-a49c-059c943fa21f
Anita Stoner
Physical Education Grades K-6
724-839-7241 Ext. 5115
Small_976b35d8-67f2-41f4-ba1e-a29b35824fbb
Melissa Swarrow
Grade 4
724-839-7241 Ext. 5207
Small_1503082452-missing-student_id-31
Patrick Sweeney
Business Manager
724-943-3630 Ext 2243
Small_c2ec80bf-9611-4cc3-a4bd-520c362b9f61
Gwen Yoney
Mathematics
(724) 943-3401
Small_ac2531cd-ae19-4f5f-85fb-651447f9d794
Carolyn Sweeney
Grade 2
724-839-7241 Ext. 5101
Small_1503075786-missing-student_id-32
Kimberly Tencer
Coordinator of Educational Programs and Pupil Services
(724) 943-3401
Small_505f9469-5a62-4ad6-8c90-7268ccd011dd
Debbie Torres
Classroom Aide
(724) 943-3401
Small_f1a95e5b-5ef1-48c4-86dc-fb9e6033e31a
Lisa Uphold
Classroom Aide
(724) 943-3401
Small_cb17a2e1-3ab3-4ea4-81ee-2a5edc3fc83f
Tracy Williams
Small Lab Technology Grades K-6
724-839-7241 Ext. 5303
Small_785f4df7-b255-42e1-8799-d74da6f45106
Ashley Yelenik
Grade 2
724-839-7241 Ext. 5208