Emily Wagner
Special Ed Bobtown
724-839-7241 Ext. 3114
April Baily
Music Teacher K-6
724-839-7241 Ext. 3001
Kelsey Basiorka
Special Education K-2
724-839-7241 Ext 3106
Kathy Beck
School Nurse
(724) 943-3401 EXT.3324
Michael Billetz
Custodian
(724) 943-3401 Ext. 2629
Amber Burkett
Earth and Space/Environmental Science
(724) 943-3401 Ext. 4231
Jeremy Burnsworth
Mathematics
(724) 943-3401 Ext.4312
Amy Caldwell
Grade 3
724-839-7241 ext 3109
Sydknee Carpenter
Special Education 5-6
724-839-7241 Ext 3208
Kim Casseday
Classroom Aide
724-839-7241
Kathy Chafin
Kindergarten
724-839-7241 Ext. 3127
Nicole Colarusso
2nd Grade
724-839-7241 Ext. 3102
Heather Conway
1st Grade
724-839-7241 Ext. 3103
Will Cossick
Physical Education
(724) 943-3401 Ext 2628
Betty Cox
Custodian
(724) 943-3401 Ext. 2629
Melody Cox
English
724-943-3401 Ext. 4308
Marsha Cree
4th Grade
724-839-7241 Ext. 3209
Robert Cree
Security
(724) 943-3401 Exy. 2630
Dominic De Carlo
Social Studies
(724) 943-3401 Ext. 4310
Lora Demchak
Business Office/Accounts Payable
(724) 943-3401 Ext. 2233
Sheena Donley
Library
724-839-7241 Ext. 3327
Bart Donley
High School Principal
(724) 943-3401 Ext. 2623
Cassy Dusenberry
Classroom Aide
Tracy Ellsworth
Custodian
(724) 943-3401 Ext. 2629
Claudine Ferek
1st Grade
724-839-7241 Ext. 3105
Tom Fink
High School Guidance Counselor
(724) 943-3401 Ext. 2626
Johnathan Gamon
Mathematics
(724) 943-3401 Ext. 4315
Alison Gray
Special Education
724-938-3401 Ext. 4202
Trina Griffith
Spanish
(724) 943-3401 Ext. 4127
Lisa Grim
Bobtown Cafeteria Head Cook
724-839-7241 Ext. 3325
Tonya Halbert
Elementary Main Office Secretary
(724) 839-7241 Ext. 3321
Lisa Harvilla
Secretary to the Superintendent
724-943-3401 Ext 2622
Kristin Haywood
Family and Consumer Science
(724) 943-3401 Ext. 4216
Ellen Heagy
Speech Therapist
724-839-7241 Ext. 3125
Ronald Hein
Special Education
724-943-3401 Ext. 4202
Ashley Hull
Mathematics
(724) 943-3401 Ext. 4212
Melissa Johnson
Mapletown Cafeteria Head Cook
(724) 943-3401 Ext. 2245
Kendra Jones
3rd Grade
724-839-7241 Ext 3108
Hunter Klein
Social Worker/Intermediate Unit #1
(724) 943-3401 Ext. 2248
Kriston Kovach
Writing Teacher
724-839-7241 Ext. 3206
Brian Lewandowsky
Technology Education
(724) 943-3401 Ext. 4109
Sara London
Biology/Chemistry
(724) 943-3401 Ext. 4220
Nicole Maley
Grade 5
724-839-7241 Ext. 3202
April Masciarelli
Special Education
724-839-7241 Ext. 3111
Kate Mc Cullough
English/Social Studies
(724) 943-3401 Ext. 4123
Jerry Mellinger
Mathematics/Physics
(724) 943-3401 Ext.4222
Christine Menear
Special Education
(724) 943-3401 Ext. 4201
Rick Menear
Bobtown Elementary Principal
724-839-7241 Ext.3326
Philip Michael
Special Education
(724) 943-3401 Ext 4202
Audrey Mlay
Library/Art
724-943-3401 Ext 4314
Michael Mlay
Business and Computer Education
(724) 943-3401 Ext. 4210
Linda Monica
Payroll/Benefits Coordinator
(724) 943-3401 Ext. 2232
Jennifer Nesser
Grade 6
724-839-7241 Ext. 3203
Bobby Newman
Grade 6
724-839-7241 Ext. 3205
Amanda Nosky
Biology/Science
724-943-3401 Ext. 4229
Richard Pekar
Superintendent of Schools
(724) 943-3401 Ext 2231
Jennifer Pennington
Cafeteria
(724) 943-3401
Lynn Pennington
High School Secretary
(724) 943-3401 Ext. 2621
Preston Pratt
Technology Coordinator
(724) 943-3401 Ext. 2246
Jerry Presock
Maintenance
(724) 943-3401 ext 2629
Christina Ramstad
English
(724) 943-3401 Ext. 4215
Jeremy Reed
Social Studies
(724) 943-3401 Ext. 4125
Kristen Rice
Social Worker/Intermediate Unit #1
724-839-7241Ext. 3123
Carmen Richter
Kindergarten
724-839-7241 Ext. 3005
Rebecca Robinson
Cafeteria
724-839-7241
Brandon Robinson
Custodian
724-839-7241
Scott Rugola
Maintenance Tech
724-839-7241
Lori Sagosky
5th Grade
724-839-7241 Ext. 3204
Courtney Shields
English
(724) 943-3401 Ext 4313
Denna Shilk
Kindergarten
724-839-7241 Ext. 3121
Scott Sinn
Assistant to the Superintendent/Curriculum Coordinator
(724) 943-3401 Ext 2235
Janis Smearcheck
Life/Physical Science
(724) 943-3401 Ext.4307
Robert Springer
Music
(724) 943-3401 Ext. 2283
Patricia Steiner
Special Education
724-943-3401 Ext. 4233
Anita Stoner
Physical Education Grades K-6
724-839-7241 Ext. 3115
Melissa Swarrow
Grade 4
724-839-7241 Ext. 3207
Patrick Sweeney
Business Manager
724-943-3630 Ext 2243
Carolyn Sweeney
Grade 2
724-839-7241 Ext. 3101
Kimberly Tencer
Coordinator of Educational Programs and Pupil Services
(724) 943-3401 Ext. 2241
Debbie Torres
Classroom Aide
(724) 943-3401
Tracy Williams
Small Lab Technology Grades K-6
724-839-7241 Ext. 3003
Ashley Yelenik
Grade 2
724-839-7241 Ext. 3201
Gwen Yoney
Mathematics
(724) 943-3401 Ext 4214